Hounslow and Whitton Cricket Club

Scorecard

Hounslow and Whitton Cricket Club 3rd XI v Uxbridge CC 4th XI on Sat 16 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Hounslow and Whitton Cricket Club Won by 231

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hounslow and Whitton Cricket Club 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
399

(40.0 overs)
    
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  

Uxbridge CC 4th XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Arjan Nahar8.017300.009.13
Thomas Schlacter8.0078239.009.75
Vamshi Neelam8.0051317.006.38
Amit Chahal2.002900.0014.50
Sreekanth Draksharapu5.0069169.0013.80
Aditya Shanbhag1.001900.0019.00
Hitesh Sharma8.0080240.0010.00

Uxbridge CC 4th XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
168 (24.0 overs)
     
Hitesh Sharma ct Unsure b Unsure 0
Aditya Shanbhag ct Unsure b Unsure 32
Naveed Suleman ct Unsure b Unsure 8
Amit Chahal ct Unsure b Unsure 36
Vamshi Neelam ct Unsure b Unsure 24
Quazi Arif Husain b Unsure 22
Tom Bell b Unsure 0
Krish Bhargava ct Unsure b Unsure 2
Arjan Nahar ct Unsure b Unsure 0
Sreekanth Draksharapu ct Unsure b Unsure 1
Thomas Schlacter  

Hounslow and Whitton Cricket Club 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.